Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Spelprogram 2020


OilQuick Cup 2020

Fredag 31/1


 

       
1 17.00 Herrar A HuFF-Njutånger        
2 17.30 Herrar A Forsa-Näsviken
3 18.00 Herrar B Iggesund1-Ljusdal
4 18.30 Herrar B Ilsbo-Hällbo
5 19.00 Herrar C Söderhamn-Strand 2
6 19.30 Herrar C Bergsjö-Marma
7 20.00 Herrar  A Näsviken-HuFF
8 20.30 Herrar  A Forsa-Njutånger
9 21.00 Herrar  B Hällbo-Iggesund 1
10 21.30 Herrar  B Ilsbo-Ljusdal
11 22.00 Herrar C Marma-Söderhamn
12 22.30 Herrar C Bergsjö-Strand 2
13 23.00 Herrar A Njutånger-Näsviken
14 23.30 Herrar A HuFF-Forsa
15 00.00 Herrar B Ljusdal-Hällbo
16 00.30 Herrar B Iggesund 1-Ilsbo
17 01.00 Herrar C Strand 2-Marma
18 01.30 Herrar C Söderhamn-Bergsjö
 Lördag 1/2
 
19 08.00 Damer G Sandviken-Team Hudik U
20 08.30 Damer G Ljusdal-NorrHam
21 09.00 Damer G Team Hudik U-Bollnäs
22 09.30 Damer G NorrHam-Sandviken
23 10.00 Herrar D Bollnäs-Norrala
24 10.30 Herrar D Essvik-Iggesund 2
25 11.00 Damer G Bollnäs-Ljusdal
26 11.30 Damer G Team Hudik U-NorrHam
27 12.00 Herrar D Iggesund 2-Bollnäs
28 12.30 Herrar D Essvik-Norrala
29 13.00 Damer G Bollnäs-Sandviken
30 13.30 Damer G Ljusdal-Team Hudik U
31 14.00 Herrar  D Norrala-Iggesund2
 
32 14.30 Herrar  D Bollnäs-Essvik  
33 15.00 Damer G NorrHam-Bollnäs  
34 15.30 Damer G Sandviken-Ljusdal  
35 16.00 Herrar E Sund-Färila  
36 16.30 Herrar E Viggbyholm-Enånger  
37 17.00 Herrar F Edsbyn-Norr United  
38 17.30 Herrar F Strand 1-Kilafors  
39 18.00 Damer H Gefle-Näsviken  
40 18.30 Damer H Team Hudik 1-Huge
41 19.00 Herrar  E Enånger-Sund  
42 19.30 Herrar E Viggbyholm-Färila  
43 20.00 Herrar F Kilafors-Edsbyn
44 20.30 Herrar F Strand 1- Norr United  
45 21.00 Damer H Huge-Gefle  
46 21.30 Damer H Team Hudik1-Näsviken  
47 22.00 Herrar E Färila-Enånger
48 22.30 Herrar E Sund-Viggbyholm  
49 23.00 Herrar F Norr United-Kilafors  
50 23.30 Herrar F Edsbyn-Strand 1  
51 00.00 Damer H Näsviken-Huge  
52 00.30 Damer H Gefle-Team Hudik 1  
 Söndag 2/2
 
53 09.00 Kval Herrar

Njutånger-Ilsbo                                            

 

54 09.30 Kval Herrar Bollnäs-E2
 
55 10.00 Kval Herrar Ilsbo-Söderhamn
 
56 10.30 Kval Herrar E2-F2
 
57 11.00 Kval Herrar Söderhamn-Njutånger
 
58 11.30 Kval Herrar F2-Bollnäs
 
59 12.15 Kvartsfinal 1 Herrar HuFF-Strand2
 
60 12.45 Kvartsfinal 2 Herrar Essvik-Strand 1
 
61 13.15 Kvartsfinal 3 Herrar Iggesunds1-Norr United
 
62 13.45 Kvartsfinal 4 Herrar Viggbyholm-Söderhamn
 
63 14.30 Semifinal 1 Damer Sandviken-Team Hudik 1
 
64 15.00 Semifinal 2 Damer Gefle-Team Hudik U
 
65 15.45 Semifinal 1 Herrar HuFF-Norr United
 
66 16.15 Semifinal 2 Herrar Strand 1-Söderhamn
 
67 17.00 Final Damer Team Hudik 1-Gefle  
68 17.45 Final Herrar HuFF-Söderhamn  
 
 
 
 
 
Uppdaterad: 22 DEC 2017 11:16 Skribent: Härje Lindgren
Epost: Adressen Gömd






 

 

 

Postadress:
Hudiksvalls FF - Fotboll
Köpmanbergsvägen 1
82450 Hudiksvall

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702517314
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info